Xxxtuba

Sex.arab.tv Livelesb.com Live Lesb Hayley Saunders - pedia,the free encyclopedia

Sex.arab.tv Livelesb.com Live Lesb

1]searchisearch Livelesb.com Livelesb.com e Sex.arab.tv Sex.arab.tv elsearchn Livelesb.com searchn Livelesb.com ta Sex.arab.tv l Livelesb.com p Livelesb.com a Sex.arab.tv ersearchasearchd searche Livelesb.com be Sex.arab.tv Livelesb.com ft Livelesb.com e Sex.arab.tv o Livelesb.com tsearche Livelesb.com nsearchS Livelesb.com e Livelesb.com l team in the ANZ Championship. Saunders first represented Southland in the National Championships from 2007–08, before moving to the University of Otago in Dunedin and playing for Otago in 2009.[2]

After a strong 2009 season, Saunders was selected for the Southern Steel in their 2010 ANZ Championship campaign, making her debut against the Waikato Bay of Plenty Magic.[3] That year she was also selected for the FastNet Ferns to represent New Zealand at the 2010 World Netball Series in Liverpool.[4]

References[edit]

  1. ^ "2010 Southern Steel profile". Retrieved 13 December 2010. 
  2. ^ Egan, Brendon (13 December 2010). "Steel rookie Hayley Saunders steps up". The Southland Times. Retrieved 13 December 2010. 
  3. ^ Egan, Brendon (26 May 2010). "Young gun Saunders did Steel proud". The Southland Times. Retrieved 13 December 2010. 
  4. ^ Johannsen, Dana (20 October 2010). "Wider Silver Ferns squad join defence of Fastnet title". The New Zealand Herald. Retrieved 20 October 2010. 
Northern Mystics – 2011 team
Players
Coaching staff
Persondata
Name Saunders, Hayley
Alternative names
Short description New Zealand netball player
Date of birth 7 February 1989
Place of birth Gore, New Zealand
Date of death
Place of death


This biographical article related to New Zealand netball is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Hayley_Saunders&oldid=563964939"
Categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

Actions

Navigation

vSex.arab.tv Livelesb.com Live Lesb Hayley Saunders - pedia,the free encyclopediah 20043 aSex.arab.tv Livelesb.com Live Lesb Hayley Saunders - pedia,the free encyclopediap t x Naked